Ada Public Library

Alexandria/Douglas County Library

Bagley Public Library

Barnesville Public Library

Bemidji Public Library

Blackduck Community Library

Brainerd Public Library

Breckenridge Public Library

Carnegie/Browns Valley Public Library

Cass Lake Community Library

Climax Public Library

Crookston Public Library

Detroit Lakes Public Library

Elbow Lake/Thorson Memorial Library

Fergus Falls Public Library

Fertile Public Library

Fosston Public Library

Glenwood Public Library

Greenbush Public Library

Hallock Public Library

Hancock Community Library

Hawley Public Library

Kitchigami Regional Library HQ

Lake Agassiz Regional/Moorhead Public Library

Mahnomen Public Library

Margaret Welch Memorial Library

McIntosh Public Library

Morris Public Library

New York Mills Public Library

Northwest Regional Library HQ

Park Rapids Area Library

Pelican Rapids Public Library

Perham Public Library

Pine River Public Library

Red Lake Falls Public Library

Roseau Public Library

Viking Library System

Wadena City Library

Walker Public Library

Warren/Godel Memorial Library

Warroad Public Library

Wheaton Community Library

Ada-Borup School

Ashby Public Schools

Badger Public Schools

Bagley Schools

Barnesville Schools

Battle Lake School

Blackduck School 

Breckenridge Schools

Browns Valley School

Campbell-Tintah Schools 

Chokio-Alberta School 

Clearbrook-Gonvick Public Schools

Climax School 

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Schools 

Crookston Schools

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Schools

East Grand Forks Schools

Fergus Falls Public Schools

Fertile-Beltrami School 

Fisher Independent School 

Fosston Schools

Frazee - Vergas Public Schools

Greenbush-Middle River School

Grygla SchoolHancock School

Hawley Schools

Herman-Norcross SchoolKelliher School

Kittson Central School

Lancaster Public School 

 

 

Mahnomen Independent School

Marshall County Schools

Moorhead Schools

Morris School 

Nevis School 

New York Mills School

Norman County East Schools

Norman County West Schools

Park Rapids Schools

Perham Schools

Pine Point School 

Red Lake County Central Schools

Red Lake Falls Schools

Red Lake Schools

Roseau School 

Rothsay Public School 

South Koochiching - Rainy River Schools

Stephen-Argyle Schools

Thief River Falls Schools

Tri County Independent School 

Ulen-Hitterdal School 

Underwood School 

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School

Warroad School 

Waubun Schools

Wheaton Schools

Win-E-Mac School 

Schools and Libraries Connected

Call

T: 1-800-892-6070

 

Northwest Minnesota Special Access

702 Main Avenue Moorhead, MN  56560